Godziny dostępności nauczycieli w II pół. r. szk. 2023/2024
Ważne od 12.03.2024r.
Nazwisko i imię | dzień | godzina |
Aleszczyk Małgorzata | poniedziałek | 14.25-15.25 |
Butrym-Wisniewska Elżbieta | czwartek | 10:30-11:30 |
Cwalińska Mirella | poniedziałek | 14.25-15.25 |
Donat Justyna | wtorek | 8:45-9:45 |
Drabarz Ewelina | czwartek | 13:30-14:30 |
Januszanis Kamila | piątek | 13.25-14.25 |
Kardasz Beata | poniedziałek | 12.25-13.25 |
Kiliańska Anna | środa | 12.25-13.25 |
Kordala Beata | wtorek | 9.40-10.40 |
Korpalska Dorota | wtorek | 11.25 - 12.25 |
Kowszuk Ewa | czwartek | 11.45-12.45 |
Kruk Katarzyna | środa | 11.00-12.00 |
Kuśkowska-Jeznach Jolanta | środa | 10.35-11.35 |
Lisowska Beata | środa | 8.45-9.45 |
Łyczek Agnieszka | poniedziałek | 8.50-9.50 |
Matyjasek Julia | środa | 13:40 - 14:40 |
Mazurowska Ewa | środa | 7.45-8.45 |
Milewicz Elżbieta | środa | 11.25-12.25 |
Motyl Elżbieta | poniedziałek | 13.00 - 14.00 |
Naumiuk Barbara | środa | 14.25-15.25 |
Naumiuk Beata | poniedziałek | 12.25-13.25 |
Niedziałkowski Karol | poniedziałek | 11.40-12.40 |
Olech Edyta | poniedziałek | 11.40-12.40 |
Opala Anna | wtorek | 12.40-13.40 |
Piątkiewicz Katarzyna | czwartek | 10.35-11.35 |
Pietkiewicz Danuta | środa | 15.00 - 16.00 |
Płaskowicka-Rakiel Agata | piątek | 10.40-11.40 |
Preweda Agnieszka | poniedziałek | 11.25-12.25 |
Przybylińska Dorota | poniedziałek | 8.45-9.45 |
Radziwon Judyta | środa | 12.30-13.30 |
Raszkiewicz Beata | poniedziałek | 10.30-11.30 |
Roksela Damian | czwartek | 9:40 - 10:40 |
Roszak Ilona | czwartek | 11:40 - 12:40 |
Smolińska Anna | poniedziałek | 9.40-10.40 |
Solecka Małgorzata | wtorek | 12.30 - 13.30 |
Solecki Adam | wtorek | 10.40-11.40 |
Sosnowska Wioletta | środa | 11.25-12.25 |
Szarkowicz Beata | poniedziałek | 13.25-14.25 |
Szerszenowicz Barbara | czwartek | 8.50-9.50 |
Szoska Agnieszka | piątek | 7.50-8.50 |
Wojtków Ewa | środa | 10.30-11.30 |
Wołoszka Jolanta | wtorek | 11.15 - 12.15 |
Wróblewska Emilia | piątek | 11.25 - 12.25 |
Zadrożna Katarzyna | piątek | 8.40-9.40 |